4 chambres appartement de 99m² à Paris

14 Rue Chanoinesse, 75004 Paris, France

7 778 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 12-05-2026

Superb flat near Notre-Dame Cathedral

This 99m² flat is nestled in a peaceful cobbled street on the Ile de la Cité, in the 4th arrondissement of Paris, just a stone's throw from the majestic Notre-Dame de Paris cathedral. You will be surrounded by the history, architecture and unique atmosphere of this medieval quarter. Completely refurbished, it is located on the first floor of a Parisian building. It comprises - A fully equipped and functional kitchen: fridge, hob, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, microwave, oven, dishwasher, washing machine, etc. - A spacious lounge with TV, dining table, sofa and stone fireplace. - Two master bedrooms with double beds opening onto a connecting shower room with shower and WC (the shower room is shared between these two bedrooms). - A third bedroom with a pull-out bed (a single bed that can be converted into a double bed). - A second shower room with shower and WC - Storage space - TV and broadband internet access - Bed linen and towels provided This flat is beautifully finished and very quiet.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

4

Surface

99 m²

Prix

7 778 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

12-05-2026

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

79 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 14 Rue Chanoinesse, 75004 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 4 chambres de 110.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

4 chambres appartement de 110m²

18 Rue des Deux Ponts, 75004 Paris, France

6 236 € / mois

appartement de 3 chambres de 76.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

3 chambres appartement de 76m²

Paris, France

6 250 € / mois

Nouveau !

3 chambres appartement de 76m²

Paris, France

6 250 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi