1 chambre appartement de 95m² à Paris

72 Rue des Tournelles, 75003 Paris, France

6 950 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : DÈS MAINTENANT

Uvila - 3 bedrooms at Archives, Paris - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Beautifully renovated and furnished apartment located on Rue des Tournelles, in the Archives district, in the 3rd arrondissement. It is located on the 3rd floor, close to the Chemin Vert, Richard Lenoir, and Bréguet-Sabin stations. Nearby, you will find attractions such as the Carnavalet Museum, the Picasso-Paris National Museum, and Victor Hugo's house. It consists of three bedrooms with three double beds, a living room, a kitchen, and two bathrooms. The bed is equipped with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and kitchen utensils. The apartment has a bathroom equipped with a full shower and towels. In addition, there is high-speed Wi-Fi and a SmartTV. The apartment also has a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for a period of 1 to 10 months. German: undefined

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

95 m²

Prix

6 950 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

DÈS MAINTENANT

Meublé

Oui

Prix par m²

73 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 72 Rue des Tournelles, 75003 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 96.12 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 96m²

Rue de Tocqueville, 75017 Paris, France

5 564 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 80.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 80m²

21 Boulevard de Sébastopol, 75001 Paris, France

5 568 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 24.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 24m²

Rue du Perche, 75003 Paris, France

5 570 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi

Appartement (95.0 m²) à louer à Paris (72 Rue des Tournelles, 75003 Paris, France) - locamoi.fr