Annonces publiées il y a 6 jours
06220 Vallauris, France
13 000 € / mois
Long-Term Rental Nestled in the prestigious area of Super Cannes, in absolute peace and quiet, this elegant contemporary villa captivates with its refined atmosphere and panoramic mountain views. Set on approximately 1,000 sqm of landscaped grounds, the property offers 140 sqm of bright living spaces opening onto spacious terraces, a heated swimming pool, and beautiful lounge areas designed to fully enjoy outdoor living. Ground Floor - Living area featuring a fully equipped open-plan kitchen, dining area, and lounge - Guest toilets First Floor - Master bedroom suite with dressing room and shower room with WC - Two additional bedrooms - One bathroom with WC Lower Ground Floor - Dedicated fitness area - Relaxation and cinema area - Additional room suitable for a home office or guest bedroom - Laundry room - Shower room with WC - Outdoor Areas Heated swimming pool, lounge areas, and parking spaces. Available for seasonal rental. Information regarding potential risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: The villa is rented exclusively furnished under a French Civil Code lease, as a secondary residence or corporate rental. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website : Ref : - Date :
Long-Term Rental Nestled in the prestigious area of Super Cannes, in absolute peace and quiet, this elegant contemporary villa captivates with its refined atmosphere and panoramic mountain views. Set on approximately 1,000 sqm of landscaped grounds, the property offers 140 sqm of bright living spaces opening onto spacious terraces, a heated swimming pool, and beautiful lounge areas designed to fully enjoy outdoor living. Ground Floor - Living area featuring a fully equipped open-plan kitchen, dining area, and lounge - Guest toilets First Floor - Master bedroom suite with dressing room and shower room with WC - Two additional bedrooms - One bathroom with WC Lower Ground Floor - Dedicated fitness area - Relaxation and cinema area - Additional room suitable for a home office or guest bedroom - Laundry room - Shower room with WC - Outdoor Areas Heated swimming pool, lounge areas, and parking spaces.
Available for seasonal rental. Information regarding potential risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: The villa is rented exclusively furnished under a French Civil Code lease, as a secondary residence or corporate rental. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website : Ref : - Date :
Type de bien
maison
Pièces
7
Surface
140 m²
Prix
13 000 €
Prix par m²
93 €
L'annonce se situe à 06220 Vallauris, France
Chargement de la carte