2 chambres appartement de 56m² à Paris

5 Rue Lebouteux, 75017 Paris, France

4 580 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 17-06-2026

Walin - 1 bedroom in Catignolles-Cardinet

Beautifully renovated and furnished apartment located on Rue Lebouteux, in the Batignolles-Cardinet neighborhood of the 17th arrondissement. It is on the 1st floor with an elevator, close to the Malesherbes, Villiers, and Pont Cardinet stations. Nearby attractions include the Cernuschi Museum, Citéco | Cité de l'Économie, and the Hébertot Theater. It consists of a bedroom with a double bed, a living room with a sofa bed, a kitchen, and a bathroom. The bed is equipped with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and kitchen utensils. The apartment has a bathroom with a full shower and towels. In addition, there is high-speed Wi-Fi and a SmartTV. The apartment also has a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for a period of 1 to 10 months.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

2

Surface

56 m²

Prix

4 580 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

17-06-2026

Meublé

Oui

Ascenseur

Oui

Prix par m²

82 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 5 Rue Lebouteux, 75017 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 40.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 40m²

1 Rue de Courty, 75007 Paris, France

3 665 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 85.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 85m²

52 Avenue de Breteuil, 75007 Paris, France

3 665 € / mois

appartement de 3 chambres de 85.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

3 chambres appartement de 85m²

75007 Paris, France

3 665 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi