1 chambre appartement de 30m² à Paris

55 Rue des Vinaigriers, 75010 Paris, France

2 923 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 30-06-2026

Apartment 2 rooms - 30m² - Temple - République

MOBILITY LEASE ONLY: In order to be eligible to rent this apartment you will need to be coming to Paris for work, a work-related mission, or as a student. This lease is not suitable for holidays. Located in the 4th arrondissement of Paris, walk through the gay and Jewish neighborhoods with their many bars, restaurants and trendy stores, to the rue des oiseaux to reach the red children's market. Built in 1615 with a metal structure and a large glass roof, it is one of the oldest covered markets in Paris and is named after a former orphanage nearby: here all the children were dressed in red. A little further on, the Carreau du Temple offers live shows, creative workshops, a sports area and a restaurant-bar. It's a far cry from the Middle Ages when poor Parisians came to dress here, and even farther from the time when Templar monks transformed this marshy land into living space.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

30 m²

Prix

2 923 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

30-06-2026

Prix par m²

97 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 55 Rue des Vinaigriers, 75010 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 32.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 32m²

25 Rue de Belleville, 75019 Paris, France

2 340 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 32.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 32m²

23 Rue de Belleville, 75019 Paris, France

2 340 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 41.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 41m²

1 Cité du Cardinal Lemoine, 75005 Paris, France

2 343 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi