3 chambres appartement de 110m² à Neuilly-sur-Seine

31 Rue de la Ferme, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

8 444 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 24-05-2026

Neuilly sur Seine - Illuminated 110m² Apartment on the 3rd Floor with Elevator

This bright 110m² apartment is located on the 3rd floor and can be reached via an elevator. It features: An open and functional kitchen equipped with amenities such as a refrigerator, stovetop, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, microwave, oven, and dishwasher. A living room furnished with a sofa, dining table, and TV. A master suite with a double bed, an en-suite bathroom with a shower, and a walk-in closet. A bedroom with a double bed. A bedroom with a single bed. A bathroom with a bathtub. Separate toilet facilities. Storage spaces. A balcony. High-speed internet access. Bed linens and towels provided.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

3

Surface

110 m²

Prix

8 444 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

24-05-2026

Meublé

Oui

Ascenseur

Oui

Balcon

Oui

Prix par m²

77 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 31 Rue de la Ferme, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Neuilly-sur-Seine

appartement de 4 chambres de 170.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

4 chambres appartement de 170m²

Neuilly-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, France

7 000 € / mois

appartement de 3 chambres de 132.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

3 chambres appartement de 132m²

37 Rue Jacques Dulud, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

7 130 € / mois

appartement de 3 chambres de 90.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

3 chambres appartement de 90m²

17 Rue de l'Hôtel de Ville, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

7 577 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi