2 chambres appartement de 40m² à Paris

27 Rue de la Harpe, 75005 Paris, France

2 632 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 19-06-2026

Unit 004 Saint Michel (harpe) 1 bedroom apartment

This apartment is in Rue de la Harpe, a side street north of the Sorbonne with popular places to eat and drink. This street is very touristy, with lots of typical restaurants, but this stretch nearer the Sorbonne is quite pleasant. A two minute walk from the apartment brings you to Notre Dame Cathedral and the islands of Ile de la Cité and Ile Saint Louis, the Sorbonne University, Luxembourg Gardens, the Cluny Medieval Museum and the lively Maubert food market and Boulevards Saint Michel and Saint Germain. The apartment is 30 square meters wide and consists of a bedroom and a living room with a open kitchenette fully equipped, bathroom and toilette room. It is ideal for a couple with one or two children, but also for 3 adults. The living room provide a sofa convertible (140 x 200 cm), a dining table, Tv and minor furnishings. Cable Tv and high speed Internet connection for your laptop are available and also telephone for incoming calls. The bedroom has a queen size bed desk and a wide cupboard. The open kitchen provides electric

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

2

Surface

40 m²

Prix

2 632 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

19-06-2026

Meublé

Oui

Jardin

Oui

Prix par m²

66 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 27 Rue de la Harpe, 75005 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 1 chambre de 26.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 26m²

10 Rue Euler, 75008 Paris, France

2 108 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 34.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 34m²

Rue Saint-Maur, Avenue de la République, 75011 Paris, France

2 108 € / mois

appartement de 2 chambres de 30.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 30m²

10 Rue du Nil, 75002 Paris, France

2 109 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi