1 chambre appartement de 78m² à Paris

82p Rue Mouffetard, 75005 Paris, France

5 100 € / mois

Durée de location : illimitée
Disponible à partir du : 27-07-2026

Varo - 2 bedrooms and office in Val de Grâce.

Beautifully renovated and furnished apartment located on Rue Tournefort, in the Val de Grâce neighborhood of the 5th arrondissement. It is located on the 3rd floor with elevator, close to the Place Monge, Odéon, and Les Gobelins stations. Nearby, you will find attractions such as the Panthéon, the Grand Mosque of Paris, and the Arènes de Lutèce. It consists of two bedrooms with two double beds, a living room, a kitchen, and two bathrooms. The bed is equipped with soft sheets, ideal for a good night's sleep. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and kitchen utensils. The apartment has a bathroom with a shower and towels. In addition, it is equipped with high-speed Wi-Fi and a SmartTV. The apartment also has a washing machine and dishwasher for your convenience. *This apartment can be booked for a period of 1 to 10 months.

Type de bien

appartement

Pièces

1

Surface

78 m²

Prix

5 100 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir du

27-07-2026

Meublé

Oui

Ascenseur

Oui

Prix par m²

65 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à 82p Rue Mouffetard, 75005 Paris, France

Chargement de la carte

Annonce associée à Paris

appartement de 2 chambres de 69.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

2 chambres appartement de 69m²

116 Rue de Tocqueville, 75017 Paris, France

4 080 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 47.0 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 47m²

51 Rue Saint-Sauveur, 75002 Paris, France

4 080 € / mois

appartement de 1 chambre de 74.21 m² - Espace de vie chaleureux

1 chambre appartement de 74m²

46 Rue de Bretagne, 75003 Paris, France

4 084 € / mois

Explorer les recherches de locations de biens immobiliers près de chez toi